Sort by feature |

S2D-KS-LCLC

Fiber optic keystone -- duplex multimode OS2 LC to LC

M4D-KS-LCLC

Fiber optic keystone -- duplex multimode OM4 LC to LC

M4S-KS-SCSC

Fiber optic keystone -- simplex multimode OM4 SC to SC

S2S-KS-SCSC

Fiber optic keystone -- simplex single mode OS2 SC to SC

M4D-ADPT-LCLC

Fiber optic coupler -- duplex multimode OM4 LC to LC

S2D-ADPT-LCLC

Fiber optic coupler -- duplex multimode OS2 LC to LC

M4D-ADPT-SCSC

Fiber optic coupler -- duplex multimode OM4 SC to SC

S2D-ADPT-SCSC

Fiber optic coupler -- duplex multimode OS2 SC to SC

M1-SC-F-SC-F

Fiber optic coupler -- simplex multimode OM4 SC to SC

S2-LCA-F-LCA-F

Fiber optic coupler -- duplex single mode OS2 LC/APC to LC/APC

S1-SCA-F-SCA-F

Fiber optic coupler -- simplex single mode OS2 SC/APC to SC/APC

S1-SC-F-SC-F

Fiber optic coupler -- simplex single mode OS2 SC to SC

S1-FCA-F-SCA-F

Fiber optic coupler -- simplex single mode OS2 FC/APC to SC/APC

S1-LC-F-SC-F

Fiber optic coupler -- simplex single mode OS2 LC to SC

S2M4D-ADPT-LCSC

Fiber optic coupler -- duplex SM/MM LC to SC